where does rod wave live now?

where does rod wave live now?
Real Name:Rodarius Marcell Green
Birthday:August 27, 1999
Age:21 Years Old
Place of Birth:St. Petersburg, Florida, United States
More questions like: where does rod wave live now?
How old is Rod wave now?
22 years (August 27, 1998)
Full answer in: null
More questions like: How old is Rod wave now?
What is Rod Wave real name?
Rodarius Marcell Green
Full answer in: null
More questions like: What is Rod Wave real name?
When was Rod Wave born?
August 27, 1998 (age 22 years)
Full answer in: null
More questions like: When was Rod Wave born?
Who is Rod Wave dating
So, it's clear; Rod Wave does not have a girlfriend as of 2020. But there were times when he mentioned his girlfriend in his songs. Rod Wave (born Rodarius Marcell Green ) was born on August 27, 1999, in St. Petersburg, Florida. Jun 1, 2020
Full answer in: glamourfame.com
More questions like: Who is Rod Wave dating